Outdoor LED Street Light with 60W, with 5 Years Warranty
Outdoor LED Street Light with 60W, with 5 Years Warranty
Outdoor LED Street Light with 60W, with 5 Years Warranty
Outdoor LED Street Light with 60W, with 5 Years Warranty
Outdoor LED Street Light with 60W, with 5 Years Warranty
Outdoor LED Street Light with 60W, with 5 Years Warranty
Outdoor LED Street Light with 60W, with 5 Years Warranty
Outdoor LED Street Light with 60W, with 5 Years Warranty
Outdoor LED Street Light with 60W, with 5 Years Warranty

Outdoor LED Street Light with 60W, with 5 Years Warranty

Model NO.
SES-W60 N Type
Quantity:
Product Parameter
Model NumberSES-W60
Beam Angle140*70°
Waterproof GradeIP67
Color Temperature
(CCT)
3000K/4000K/5000K/6000K
Power30W/45W/60W
/90W/120W/150W
CertificationCE ROHs SAA ETL DLC
ApplicationHighway lighting and other outdoor places.
Warranty(Year)5-YEAR
Luminous Efficacy(lm/w)110~125
Life time(Hour)50,000
Power Factor (PF)≥0.95
IK RateIK10
Flicker Freeyes
DimmableNormal / 0-10V Dimmable /
DALI Dimmable
Input Voltage(V)AC 100-240V
LEDLumileds 3030 SMD
Ambient Temp. ()-20~+50℃
Storage Temp. ()-40~+85℃
Key MaterialAluminum Alloy + PMMA
DriverTUV/Meanwell
CRI (Ra>)80
ModelPowerEfficiency
±10%
Luminous
±10%
SES-W3030W115LM/W3450LM
SES-W4040W120LM/W4800LM
SES-W6060W125LM/W7500LM
SES-W9090W125LM/W11250LM
SES-W120120W125LM/W15000LM
SES-W150150W125LM/W18750LM
Product Description

Outdoor LED Street Light with 60W, with 5 Years Warranty.  can be OEM and ODM for you.

1.LED Street Light Patent Technology for heat dissipation.
2.Street Light Adopting aluminum alloy casing, well heat elimination, heat dissipation and impact 
resistance reliable and novelty structure. 
3.LED Street Light Protection grade reaches IP67, Anti-Level 17 hurricane.
4.LED Street Light Flexible and convenient installation, is widely used in Street, highway other places.
5.No delay start, It can reach its normal light as soon as it is turned on, avoiding the long-time start process of the traditional light.
6.Green and Environmental Protection: no lead, no mercury, no environmental pollution.


ModelSize A
(mm)
Size B
(mm)
SizeC
(mm)
SES-W3033613589
SES-W4033613589
SES-W6043116089
SES-W9043116089
SES-W12063221590
SES-W15063221590
Product packaging

 
ModelPCSN.W*Packaging
size
SES-W3011.5KG415*190*145mm
SES-W4011.8KG415*190*145mm
SES-W6012.1KG475*215*145mm
SES-W9013.0KG475*215*145mm
SES-W12013.5KG685*270*145mm
SES-W15014.3KG685*270*145mm
Application
Outdoor LED Street Light with 60W, with 5 Years Warranty is widely used
Suitable for Parking Lights, Road Lighting, Ramp Lighting, Sidewalk Lighting, Campus Lighting, Highway lighting and other outdoor places.

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
* clear input
* clear input
*
Preview on Mobile
X
whatsapp WhatsApp
skype Skype
wechat WeChat
message Message
go top Top
WeChat Close
qr code
seleds
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language